Privacy Policy

Non-Personal Information

We may collect non-personal information about our Users whenever they use our Site. The name of the browser, computer type and technical information about Users means of connection to our website, such as the operating system and other similar information are included in Non personal information.

This Privacy Policy oversees the way in which https://www.Dream11proprediction.com gathers, utilizes, keeps up and unveils data gathered from clients (each, a User) of the https://www.Dream11proprediction.com (Site). This security strategy applies to the Site, all items and administrations offered by https://www.Dream11proprediction.com

Personal Information

We may gather personal identification data from Users in an assortment of ways, including, yet not restricted to, when Users visit our site, and regarding different services, features, highlights we make accessible on our Site. Clients might be requested for, as appropriate, name, email address. Clients may, nonetheless, visit our Site namelessly too. We will collect personal information from Users just in the event that they deliberately submit such data to us. Clients can generally deny supplying personal information, then again, actually it might keep them from taking part in certain Site related activities.

Non-Personal Information

We may collect non-personal information about our Users whenever they use our Site. The name of the browser, computer type and technical information about Users means of connection to our website, such as the operating system and other similar information are included in Non personal information.

Cookies

Our Site uses “cookies” to improve the quality of experience we give to our users. Cookies are placed on the hard drive of the user’s computer for record-keeping purposes and now and again to follow data about them. A client may set their internet browser to reject cookies or to caution you when cookies are being sent. In the event that they do as such, note that a few pieces of the Site may not work appropriately.

How We Use Collected Information?

https://www.Dream11proprediction.com collects and uses Users personal information for the below-mentioned purposes:
– To improve our Site
We continuously endeavour to improve our website offerings based on the information and feedback you share with us
– To improve customer service
the information that you share with us helps us to improve our customer service support towards you.

How We Protect Your Information?

We receive proper data information, storage and preparing practices and safety efforts to secure against unapproved access, modification, revelation or hampering of your own data, username, password, exchange data and information put away on our Site. Sensitive and private information exchange between the Site and its Users occurs over a SSL verified correspondence channel and is encrypted and secured with computerized marks. Our Site is likewise in compliance with PCI vulnerability norms so as to make as secure of a situation as feasible for Users.

Sharing Your Personal Information

We don’t sell, exchange, or lease Users personal information to other people. We may share conventional collected statistic data not connected to any personal information about our user with our colleagues, partners and sponsors for the reasons mentioned above.

Compliance with Children’s Online Privacy Protection Act

we never gather or keep up data at our Site from those we really know are under 13, and no piece of our site is organized to attract anybody under 13.

Changes to this Privacy Policy

We may update our Privacy Policy now and again. You consent to periodically review the present variant of the Privacy Policy, as posted on our Website. We will advise you of material changes by a notice on this page when you get to the Website. Changes to this Privacy Policy are successful when they show on this page. On the off chance that you don’t consent to any change, you may not keep on utilizing the Website.

Your Acceptance Of These Terms

By utilizing this Site, you signify your acknowledgement of this policy and terms of service. In the event that you don’t consent to this strategy, kindly don’t use our Site. If you continue using our Site following the posting of changes on this policy will be deemed as your acknowledgement of those changes.

Your Consent
You agree to our privacy policy by using our site.